Zamość

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    0
    14
    15
    0

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Adrian Sdebel / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    1
    18
    21
    6
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    0
    16
    14
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    0
    19
    18
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jan Firlej / Jan Król
    0
    15
    19
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jakub Czubiński
    0
    20
    7
    0

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    23
    0

    Bartek Malec / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    17
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    1
    16
    21
    13

    Adrian Sdebel / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    21
    15
    15

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    1
    13
    21
    13
  • #15   —   Prawa Strona
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jakub Czubiński
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Bartosz Kujawski / Paweł Kaczorowski
    1
    21
    18
    11
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Paweł Lewandowski / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa Strona
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Artur Pasiński
    1
    21
    11
    5
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    0
    18
    17
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jan Firlej / Jan Król
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Adrian Sdebel / Maciej Kałuża
    0
    19
    18
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartek Malec / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Artur Pasiński
    0
    15
    17
    0

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Jan Firlej / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    18
    13
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    22
    20
    15

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    1
    20
    22
    12
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Jakub Czubiński / Mateusz Zarankiewicz
    0
    19
    13
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Bartosz Kujawski / Paweł Kaczorowski
    0
    12
    19
    0

    Adrian Sdebel / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Bartek Malec / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    22
    33
    0

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    0
    20
    31
    0
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    18
    17
    0

Zamość

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    29
    20
    0

    Aneta Kaczmarek / Monika Brzostek
    2
    31
    22
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    1
    21
    17
    11

    Aleksandra Wachowicz / Kinga Legieta
    2
    18
    21
    15
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    0
    20
    14
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Patrycja Jundziłł / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    16
    14
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Aleksandra Chyła / Joanna Karasiewicz
    0
    19
    17
    0

    Aneta Kaczmarek / Monika Brzostek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    0
    15
    14
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    0
    16
    16
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    17
    18
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa Strona
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    0
    17
    18
    0

    Aleksandra Chyła / Joanna Karasiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    0
    19
    4
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa Strona
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Martyna Wardak
    0
    21
    13
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Monika Brzostek
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Aleksandra Wachowicz / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    15
    14
    0

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    0
    15
    8
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    13
    21
    17

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    1
    21
    19
    15
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Wachowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Martyna Wardak
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Sandra Szychowska / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    11
    23
    15

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    21
    21
    6
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    15
    21
    12

    Patrycja Jundziłł / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Marta Duda / Marta Łodej
    1
    12
    21
    12

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    14
    15
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Natalia Gruszczyńska / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Joanna Karasiewicz / Aleksandra Chyła
    0
    20
    14
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    19
    14
    0

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    15
    14
    0