Zamość

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • Julia Gierczyńska / Paula Słonecka
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    14
    9
    0
  • Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    0
    19
    9
    0
  • Szajer-Widawska Marta / Tylutki Justyna
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kołodziejczyk Dominika / Miązek Nikola
    0
    11
    15
    0
  • Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Zielińska / Kinga Zielińska
    0
    10
    7
    0
  • Jakuć Karina / Pakuła Kinga
    2
    27
    21
    0

    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    25
    17
    0
  • Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    2
    20
    21
    15

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    1
    22
    18
    5
  • Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Szymańska / Dominika Bilicka
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Zielińska / Kinga Zielińska
    0
    19
    18
    0
  • Chyła Aleksandra / Chyła Agata
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Makaruk Agnieszka / Szmigielska Karolina
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Szymańska / Dominika Bilicka
    0
    8
    13
    0
  • Chyła Aleksandra / Chyła Agata
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kołodziejczyk Dominika / Miązek Nikola
    0
    8
    17
    0
  • Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    25
    0

    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    0
    19
    23
    0
  • Jakuć Karina / Pakuła Kinga
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Słonecka Paula / Gierczyńska Julia
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Paulina Szymańska / Dominika Bilicka
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Paulina Zielińska / Kinga Zielińska
    0
    20
    10
    0
  • Makaruk Agnieszka / Szmigielska Karolina
    0
    17
    14
    0

    Tylutki Justyna / Szajer-Widawska Marta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    21
    21
    0
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Szajer-Widawska Marta / Tylutki Justyna
    1
    21
    11
    13

    Chyła Aleksandra / Chyła Agata
    2
    15
    21
    15

Zamość

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • Kapuśniak Marcin / Czubiński Kuba
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kaniewski Tobiasz / Furtak Mateusz
    0
    10
    18
    0
  • Kosz Kamil / Jedliński Piotr
    1
    18
    21
    13

    Tomasz Kotecki / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • Poinc Dorian / Szaniawski Daniel
    0
    19
    15
    0

    Paszkowski Andrzej / Kozłowski Robert
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Łabuz Mateusz / Dudek Tomasz
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Michalak
    0
    21
    14
    0
  • Groszek Piotr / Witkoś Michał
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kutyba Oskar / Kniat Filip
    0
    10
    10
    0
  • Krzyżanowski Bartłomiej / Szabłowicz Michał
    0
    23
    9
    0

    Brandt Filip / Prus Janusz
    2
    25
    25
    0
  • Zackiewicz Paweł / Okrzeja Maciej
    0
    19
    17
    0

    Podborączyński Mateusz / Lorenc Adam
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Opiela Maciej / Waszczuk Kamil
    1
    16
    23
    13

    Szczepanik Karol / Warzocha Kamil
    2
    21
    21
    15
  • Krasiński Jan / Pasiński Artur
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janeczko Grzegorz / Tomczyk Patrick
    0
    16
    15
    0
  • Berent Michał / Strzyżewski Dawid
    0
    7
    6
    0

    Lewicki Bartosz / Maziarek Tomasz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Wichlacz Łukasz / Fotek Sebastian
    0
    14
    24
    0

    Ostaszewski Daniel / Słyk Michał
    2
    21
    26
    0
  • Firlej Jan / Król Jan
    2
    19
    21
    16

    Kotecki Tomasz / Jaroszczak Tomasz
    1
    21
    17
    14
  • Kołodziejczyk Dominika / Miązek Nikola
    0
    10
    9
    0

    Makaruk Agnieszka / Szmigielska Karolina
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Kapuśniak Marcin / Czubiński Kuba
    1
    13
    21
    15

    Paszkowski Andrzej / Kozłowski Robert
    2
    21
    14
    17
  • Bartek Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    25
    0

    Jan Krasiński / Artur Pasiński
    0
    15
    23
    0
  • Szałankiewicz Jakub / Florczyk Mateusz
    2
    16
    21
    15

    Łabuz Mateusz / Dudek Tomasz
    1
    21
    18
    8
  • Rudol Maciej / Miszczuk Mikołaj
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Brandt Filip / Prus Janusz
    0
    13
    14
    0
  • Groszek Piotr / Witkoś Michał
    2
    16
    23
    19

    Zarankiewicz Mateusz / Zdybek Jakub
    1
    21
    21
    17
  • Ostaszewski Daniel / Słyk Michał
    0
    27
    13
    0

    Białecki Adrian / Pietruczuk Bartosz
    2
    29
    21
    0