Rybnik

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Piotr Ilewicz / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    0
    17
    15
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    26
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    0
    17
    24
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Tomasz Wierzbicki
    1
    16
    21
    15

    Dawid Ogórek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    21
    16
    17
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Kujawski / Paweł Kaczorowski
    0
    17
    14
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Piotr Filipowicz / Rafał Faryna
    1
    21
    16
    10

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Piotr Ilewicz / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Szewczyk / Michał Bernyś
    0
    14
    15
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Michał Kądzioła / Bartek Malec
    1
    17
    20
    7

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    22
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Piotr Filipowicz / Rafał Faryna
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Artur Kowalik
    0
    14
    16
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Piotr Ilewicz / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Janusz Prus / Maciej Okrzeja
    1
    21
    16
    12
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Mateusz Szewczyk / Michał Bernyś
    2
    16
    21
    16

    Bartłomiej Kiernoz / Jakub Zdybek
    1
    21
    19
    14
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Kamil Radzikowski / Adrian Niewiadomski
    0
    9
    11
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Bartek Malec
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Adrian Sdebel / Dawid Ogórek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    14
    14
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    0
    14
    19
    0

    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Tomasz Wierzbicki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    0
    16
    18
    0

    Bartosz Kujawski / Paweł Kaczorowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietruczuk
    2
    16
    21
    19

    Adam Parcej / Bartosz Dzikowicz
    1
    21
    19
    17
  • #8
    Bartek Malec / Michał Kądzioła
    1
    15
    21
    10

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    16
    15
  • #7
    Adrian Sdebel / Dawid Ogórek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kamil Radzikowski / Adrian Niewiadomski
    0
    12
    18
    0
  • #6
    Bartłomiej Kiernoz / Jakub Zdybek
    1
    21
    18
    15

    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Tomasz Wierzbicki
    2
    14
    21
    17
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Mateusz Szewczyk / Michał Bernyś
    1
    21
    12
    13
  • #4
    Piotr Ilewicz / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Bartosz Kujawski / Paweł Kaczorowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3
    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    22
    15

    Janusz Prus / Maciej Okrzeja
    1
    15
    24
    10
  • #2
    Rafał Faryna / Piotr Filipowicz
    0
    19
    18
    0

    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1
    Adam Parcej / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Artur Kowalik
    0
    10
    13
    0

Rybnik

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Sandra Szychowska / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    0
    10
    16
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    1
    24
    19
    12

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    22
    21
    15
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    23
    15

    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    1
    19
    25
    12
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    21
    17
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    1
    14
    21
    6

    Sandra Szychowska / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    24
    18
    15

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    22
    19
    9
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    1
    19
    21
    8
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    1
    21
    17
    16

    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    14
    21
    18
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Karolina Makaruk / Agnieszka Makaruk
    1
    16
    21
    9
  • #15   —   Prawa Strona
    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    21
    16
    15

    Aleksandra Chyła / Dominika Horbacz
    1
    14
    21
    11
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Joanna Wiatr / Justyna Tylutki
    0
    18
    17
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Runda 2
    Joanna Karasiewicz / Patrycja Bubak
    0
    16
    11
    0

    Dominika Bałdys / Marta Szajer
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    17
    21
    11
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sandra Szychowska / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    19
    18
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    1
    21
    11
    10

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Agnieszka Woloszyn
    2
    14
    20
    15
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    17
    7
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Joanna Karasiewicz / Patrycja Bubak
    0
    8
    11
    0
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    0
    19
    12
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    25
    16
    13

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    23
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Joanna Wiatr / Justyna Tylutki
    0
    17
    18
    0

    Sandra Szychowska / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #4
    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    20
    21
    15

    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    1
    21
    18
    13
  • #3
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Chyła / Dominika Horbacz
    0
    12
    14
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    2
    12
    21
    15

    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    1
    21
    15
    10
  • #1
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Makaruk Karolina
    1
    21
    14
    10