Mysłowice

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Julia Gierczyńska / Paula Słonecka
    0
    14
    8
    0
  • #23
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    15
    13
    0
  • #22
    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Łodej
    0
    25
    13
    15

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    23
    21
    17
  • #21   —   1/4
    Kinga Legieta / Magda Saad
    0
    15
    15
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20
    Aleksandra Chyła / Agata Chyła
    1
    15
    21
    5

    Julia Gierczyńska / Paula Słonecka
    2
    21
    16
    15
  • #19
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    0
    16
    14
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18
    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    19
    19
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Chyła / Agata Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    0
    10
    12
    0
  • #15
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć Kinga Pakuła
    0
    15
    19
    0
  • #14
    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    14
    17
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    0
    13
    12
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Łodej
    2
    17
    21
    14

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    21
    20
    9
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    17
    14
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda I
    Magdalena Saad / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    0
    17
    8
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    0
    13
    11
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    0
    13
    12
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Paulina Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    14
    15
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    0
    14
    13
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć Kinga Pakuła
    0
    12
    17
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    15
    15

    Aleksanda Chyła / Agata Chyła
    1
    18
    21
    11
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Magdalena Saad / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    0
    14
    7
    0

Mysłowice

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Mariusz Prudel
    2
    21
    22
    15

    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    1
    17
    24
    13
  • #23
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    0
    22
    18
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    24
    21
    0
  • #22
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    1
    21
    11
    9
  • #21
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #20
    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Dawid Ogórek
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #19
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Mariusz Prudel
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    0
    15
    15
    0
  • #18
    Piotr Ilewicz / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    1
    12
    21
    22

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    17
    24
  • #17
    Jarosław Lech / Jan Król
    1
    23
    18
    13

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    21
    21
    15
  • #16
    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #15
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    19
    14
    0

    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Mariusz Prudel
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14
    Piotr Ilewicz / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jan Krasiński / Jakub Sulima
    0
    13
    13
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    15
    17
    0

    Jarosław Lech / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    1
    21
    13
    10

    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Dawid Ogórek / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    1
    21
    15
    6
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Jakub Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    1
    27
    15
    9

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    25
    21
    15
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Jarosław Lech / Jan Król
    0
    17
    19
    0

    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Dawid Ogórek / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    13
    17

    Bartek Dzikowicz / Piotr Ilewicz
    1
    15
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jan Krasiński / Jakub Sulima
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    15
    10
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    17
    24
    15

    Mariusz Prudel / Mikołaj Miszczuk
    1
    21
    22
    11
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    0
    14
    11
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    17
    11
    0