Łódź

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    0
    15
    20
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Kamil Radzikowski
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Paweł Lewandowski / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    1
    21
    20
    10

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    2
    19
    22
    15
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Patrikas Stankevičius / Matas Navickas
    0
    18
    10
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    21
    21
    15

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    1
    23
    8
    11
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Michał Tomczak / Rafał Maluchnik
    0
    21
    18
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Bartosz Mariański / Kamil Radziwiłowski
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Kamil Gutkowski / Adam Miniak
    0
    18
    20
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Dawid Ogórek
    1
    21
    18
    13

    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Mateusz Zięba / Marcin Kapuśniak
    1
    21
    18
    4
  • #15   —   Prawa Strona
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    0
    19
    18
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Kamil Radzikowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa Strona
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Dawid Ogórek
    2
    12
    23
    15

    Michał Kądzioła / Bartek Malec
    1
    21
    21
    11
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Michał Tomczak / Rafał Maluchnik
    0
    16
    14
    0

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    0
    18
    18
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Patrikas Stankevičius / Matas Navickas
    2
    12
    21
    15

    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    1
    21
    15
    7
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kamil Gutkowski / Adam Miniak
    0
    11
    18
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Dawid Ogórek
    1
    22
    20
    10

    Marcin Ociepski / Jarosław Lech
    2
    20
    22
    15
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Michał Kądzioła / Bartek Malec
    1
    19
    21
    14

    Michał Tomczak / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    19
    16
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Kamil Radzikowski
    0
    12
    19
    0
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    22
    19
    15

    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    1
    20
    21
    12
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Patrikas Stankevičius / Matas Navickas
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Kamil Gutkowski / Adam Miniak
    2
    21
    11
    15

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    1
    14
    21
    13
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Zięba / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    13
    13
    0

Łódź

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa Strona
    Martyna Wardak / Kinga Legieta
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Sandra Szychowska
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa Strona
    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    1
    21
    18
    9

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa Strona
    Natalia Płodowska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    0
    9
    20
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa Strona
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    0
    14
    11
    0

    Martyna Wardak / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa Strona
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    17
    20
    0

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa Strona
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    21
    19
    8

    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa Strona
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    1
    21
    18
    12

    Natalia Płodowska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    2
    12
    21
    15
  • #15   —   Prawa Strona
    Aleksandra Chyła / Dominika Horbacz
    0
    15
    9
    0

    Martyna Wardak / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa Strona
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa Strona
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Agata Chyła
    0
    10
    22
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    0
    7
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    23
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Sandra Szychowska
    0
    13
    16
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    19
    21
    19

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    21
    18
    17
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    23
    0

    Dominika Bałdys / Marta Szajer
    0
    16
    21
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Agata Chyła
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Monika Brzostek / Aneta Kaczmarek
    0
    17
    9
    0

    Klaudia Świstek / Paula Słonecka
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Justyna Tylutki / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    17
    18
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    23
    13
    15

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Izabela Zackiewicz
    1
    21
    21
    13
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Aleksandra Chyła / Dominika Horbacz
    0
    8
    14
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Martyna Wardak / Kinga Legieta
    1
    21
    17
    12

    Agnieszka Adamek / Natalia Gruszczyńska
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Marta Szajer / Dominika Bałdys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Magdalena Saad / Agata Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Natalia Płodowska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    0
    16
    13
    0