Zamość

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   1/4
    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    0
    18
    18
    0
  • #23   —   1/4
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Szałankiewicz / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    16
    12
    0
  • #22   —   1/4
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    1
    23
    15
    12

    Maciej Rudol / Mikołaj Miszczuk
    2
    21
    21
    15
  • #21   —   1/4
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    1
    18
    21
    13
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietroczuk
    0
    18
    11
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Runda II
    Szałankiewicz Jakub / Florczyk Mateusz
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    1
    18
    21
    12
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    0
    5
    13
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietroczuk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Michał Witkoś
    0
    13
    10
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    13
    21
    15

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    1
    21
    19
    11
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Jakub Szałankiewicz / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernaz
    0
    18
    13
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    11
    18
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Maciej Rudol / Mikołaj Miszczuk
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    0
    20
    16
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    0
    19
    16
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    0
    16
    15
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    0
    12
    17
    0
  • #8
    Michał Korycki / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    17
    15
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    19
    13
    0

    Maciej Rudol / Mikołaj Miszczuk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Jakub Szałankiewicz / Mateusz Florczyk
    1
    20
    21
    11

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    22
    18
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernoz
    0
    18
    11
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Piotr Ilewicz / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    24
    21
    0

    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    22
    17
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądzioła / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    11
    10
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietroczuk
    0
    18
    18
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    14
    15

    Piotr Groszek / Michał Witkoś
    1
    11
    21
    13

Zamość

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    0
    11
    20
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    25
    21
    15

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    1
    27
    13
    12
  • #22   —   III Runda
    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    24
    21
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    0
    22
    14
    0
  • #21
    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    1
    21
    14
    5

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    13
    19
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    1
    19
    21
    12

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    13
    11
    0
  • #17
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Justyna Tylutki
    1
    21
    15
    9

    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    15
    14
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Joanna Kujawska / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć Kinga Pakuła
    0
    14
    11
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Makaruk Agnieszka / Szmigielska Karolina
    0
    20
    20
    0

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Justyna Tylutki
    2
    22
    22
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    18
    21
    15

    Monika Brzostek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    21
    15
    17
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    0
    16
    17
    0

    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    1
    21
    20
    13

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    16
    22
    15
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    20
    15

    Paulina Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    1
    14
    22
    8
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    11
    14
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Justyna Tylutki
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    14
    17
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    7
    8
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    0
    16
    18
    0

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Martyna Kłoda / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Joanna Kujawska / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    0
    9
    16
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    0
    21
    17
    0

    Paulina Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    9
    17
    0