Rybnik

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    1
    16
    21
    9

    Lubos Nemec / Patrik Pokopec
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #22   —   1/4
    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    0
    18
    17
    0
  • #21   —   1/4
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz/ Jan Król
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Lubos Nemec / Patrik Pokopec
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adrian Niewiadomski / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    17
    14
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    20
    14
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Jarosław Lech / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Bartosz Mariański / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    0
    16
    16
    0

    Lubos Nemec / Patrik Pokopec
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    0
    20
    15
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Adam Lorenc / Mateusz Podborączański
    1
    11
    21
    13

    Jarosław Lech / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Adrian Niewiadomski / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    15
    13
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Piotr Ilewicz / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    0
    17
    15
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    7
    13
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Adam Lorenc / Mateusz Podborączański
    0
    15
    11
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Jarosław Lech / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    1
    19
    21
    13

    Adrian Niewiadomski / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    14
    15
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    1
    21
    21
    7

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    23
    16
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądziola / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    0
    12
    17
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Piotr Ilewicz / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    16
    14
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Bartosz Mariański / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    1
    21
    17
    6
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Lubos Nemec / Patrik Pokopec
    0
    10
    13
    0

Rybnik

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    16
    17
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    1
    18
    21
    12

    Patrycja Jundziłł / Klaudia Perowicz
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #22   —   1/4
    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #21   —   1/4
    Eva Elekova / Silvia Poszmikova
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    1
    21
    13
    12

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Julia Gierczyńska / Marta Pietroczuk
    0
    13
    12
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Klaudia Perowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paula Słonecka / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    0
    16
    19
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    24
    0

    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    0
    17
    22
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    1
    21
    20
    10

    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    15
    22
    15
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Julia Gierczyńska / Marta Pietroczuk
    2
    14
    21
    15

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    1
    21
    14
    11
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Klaudia Perowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    12
    10
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    19
    15

    Aleksanda Chyła / Agata Chyła
    1
    12
    21
    10
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    1
    22
    21
    11

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    24
    18
    15
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    8
    13
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    0
    10
    15
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Eva Elekova / Silvia Poszmikova
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Paula Słonecka / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    1
    21
    19
    9
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    19
    14
    0

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksanda Chyła / Agata Chyła
    0
    15
    16
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Klaudia Perowicz
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Agnieszka Adamek / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    A Rad-Kied / M Szaj-Skut
    0
    13
    13
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Julia Gierczyńska / Marta Pietroczuk
    0
    18
    17
    0

    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    0
    11
    16
    0

    Paula Słonecka / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Kinga Legieta / Aneta Kaczmarek
    1
    19
    24
    11

    Eva Elekova / Silvia Poszmikova
    2
    21
    22
    15