Rybnik

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #25   —   Eliminacje
    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietruczuk
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #24   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jan Krasiński
    0
    20
    14
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Szewczyk / Dariusz Tkaczuk
    0
    20
    17
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Kotecki / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    0
    15
    14
    0
  • #21   —   Eliminacje
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    21
    19
    0

    Adrian Niewiadomski / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Eliminacje
    Maciej Opiela / Kamil Waszczuk
    0
    10
    18
    0

    Adam Lorenc / Mateusz Podborączyński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Eliminacje
    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernaz
    0
    18
    18
    0
  • #18   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Mariański / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #17   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Kopytnik / Patryk Smyrski
    1
    21
    15
    5

    Adrian Białecki / Bartosz Pietruczuk
    2
    18
    21
    15
  • #16   —   Eliminacje
    Maciej Okrzeja / Paweł Zackiewicz
    0
    15
    19
    0

    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Eliminacje
    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    0
    10
    17
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mikołaj Nawrocki / Igor Szymkus
    0
    14
    14
    0
  • #13   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Bury / Tomasz Pizuński
    0
    15
    16
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Szewczyk / Dariusz Tkaczuk
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Jakub Kurowski / Filip Kniat
    0
    21
    9
    0
  • #11   —   Eliminacje
    Michał Szabłowicz / Bartłomiej Krzyżanowski
    0
    14
    22
    0

    Tomasz Kotecki / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Adamiak / Przemysław Smereka
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Piotr Pieniążek / Hubert Stręk
    1
    10
    33
    7

    Adrian Niewiadomski / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    31
    15
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    25
    0

    Mateusz Płaneta / Maciej Westfal
    0
    14
    23
    0
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Adam Lorenc / Mateusz Podborączański
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Kamil Warzocha / Karol Szczepanik
    1
    14
    21
    16

    Maciej Opiela / Kamil Waszczuk
    2
    21
    14
    18
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Mariański / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Rafał Szymura / Błazej Podleśny
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Przemek Ungeheuer / Krzysztof Szopa
    0
    11
    14
    0

    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernaz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Hajduk / Dawid Rak
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Łukasz Wichłacz / Sebastian Fotek
    0
    9
    16
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    2
    21
    19
    0
  • #1   —   Eliminacje
    Rafał Szymura / Błażej Podleśny
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Damian Tomaszkiewicz / Marcin Końpa
    0
    16
    20
    0

Rybnik

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Aleksandra Chudzik / Zuzanna Bielak
    0
    14
    13
    0

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    9
    21
    15

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Dominika Bilicka
    1
    21
    8
    11
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Agnieszka Radkowiak - Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska - Skuta
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Joanna Kujawska / Karina Jakuć
    1
    21
    19
    9
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Aleksandra Chyła / Agata Chyła
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    1
    21
    15
    7
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Natalia Ciesielska / Nicole Jochym
    0
    25
    15
    0

    Klaudia Perowicz / Patrycja Jundził
    2
    27
    21
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Paula Słonecka / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Dworniczak / Melissa Cheviron
    0
    18
    10
    0
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Zuzanna Herrmann / Aleksandra Stadnik
    0
    18
    8
    0

    Julia Gierczyńska / Marta Pietroczuk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Eliminacje
    Dominika Dworniczak / Melissa Cheviron
    2
    16
    22
    15

    Karolina Makaruk / Kamila Klajman
    1
    21
    20
    10