Mysłowice

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #28
    Mateusz Łabuz / Tomasz Dudek
    0
    18
    10
    0

    Jan Krasiński / Jakub Sulima
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #27
    Kapuśniak Marcin / Czubiński Kuba
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    17
    14
    0
  • #26
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Tomasz Kotecki / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    1
    12
    21
    13
  • #25
    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    0
    15
    14
    0

    Dawid Ogórek / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #24
    Piotr Filipowicz / Jan Firlej
    0
    17
    20
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #23
    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernoz
    1
    21
    18
    8

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #22
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Poinc Dorian / Szaniawski Daniel
    0
    8
    15
    0
  • #21
    Mateusz Bury / Tomasz Pizuński
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20
    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    2
    24
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Michał Witkoś
    0
    22
    12
    0
  • #19
    Amadeusz Kopeć / Wichłacz Mateusz
    0
    13
    11
    0

    Krasiński Jan / Jakub Sulima
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18
    Miłosz Kruk / Dominik Poznański
    0
    21
    13
    0

    Mateusz Łabuz / Tomasz Dudek
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #17
    Michał Szabłowicz / Bartłomiej Krzyżanowski
    1
    18
    21
    10

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    11
    15
  • #16
    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Łukasz Wichłacz / Sebastian Fotek
    0
    15
    10
    0
  • #15
    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Tomasz Kotecki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Mikołaj Szczepański
    0
    17
    12
    0
  • #14
    Bartosz Pietruczuk / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    0
    19
    13
    0
  • #13
    Dawid Ogórek / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Kopytnik / Patryk Smyrski
    0
    10
    7
    0
  • #12
    Dariusz Tkaczuk / Mateusz Szewczyk
    1
    21
    14
    12

    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #11
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    17
    21
    19

    Mateusz Płaneta / Andrzej Paszkowski
    1
    21
    17
    17
  • #10
    Piotr Filipowicz / Jan Firlej
    2
    22
    14
    15

    Mateusz Podborączyński / Adam Lorenc
    1
    20
    21
    10
  • #9
    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    1
    24
    21
    4

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    26
    19
    15
  • #8
    Konrad Felisiak / Bartłomiej Kiernoz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Słyk / Daniel Ostaszewski
    0
    19
    14
    0
  • #7
    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    2
    21
    15
    15

    Maciej Okrzeja / Paweł Zackiewicz
    1
    16
    21
    11
  • #6
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Poinc Dorian / Szaniawski Daniel
    0
    19
    16
    0
  • #5
    Mateusz Bury / Tomasz Pizuński
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Pieniążek / Hubert Stręk
    0
    13
    17
    0
  • #4
    Mateusz Adamiak / Przemysław Smereka
    1
    12
    21
    8

    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #3
    Przemek Ungeheuer / Krzysztof Szopa
    0
    17
    18
    0

    Bartosz Kopytnik / Patryk Smyrski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2
    Gregorowicz Szymon / Maciej Janikowski
    1
    17
    21
    12

    Adam Lorenc / Mateusz Podborączyński
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #1
    Maciej Opiela / Kamil Waszczuk
    0
    13
    18
    0

    Poinc Dorian / Szaniawski Daniel
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Bartłomiej Kiernoz / Konrad Felisiak
    1
    21
    18
    8

Mysłowice

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #15
    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    2
    23
    18
    15

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    1
    21
    21
    10
  • #14
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    1
    21
    19
    11

    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • #13
    Agnieszka Radkowiak - Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska - Skuta
    0
    20
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #12
    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    14
    8
    0
  • #11
    Karina Jakuć / Kinga Pakuła
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    1
    10
    21
    7
  • #10
    Joanna Kujawska / Wołoszyn Agnieszka
    1
    21
    21
    13

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    23
    14
    15
  • #9
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #8
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    13
    14
    0
  • #7
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć Kinga Pakuła
    0
    16
    13
    0
  • #2
    Karina Jakuć / Kinga Pakuła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    12
    12
    0
  • Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    24
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    0
    26
    18
    0
  • Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    10
    16
    0
  • Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    1
    21
    18
    12

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    2
    21
    13
    15

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    1
    16
    21
    12
  • Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • Karolina Jakuć / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0