Myślenice

Turniej Główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    17
    11
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Jakub Zdybek / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    1
    21
    19
    12
  • #22   —   Runda III
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    0
    10
    17
    0

    Bartosz Łosiak / Piotr Kantor
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda III
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    1
    17
    21
    9

    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    11
    16
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    18
    11
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    14
    15

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    1
    17
    21
    12
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Maciej Rudol / Miłosz Kruk
    0
    20
    17
    0

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    22
    20
    15

    Mateusz Łabuz / Tomasz Dudek
    1
    20
    22
    12
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    2
    25
    21
    15

    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    1
    27
    18
    7
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Martin Chiniewicz
    0
    16
    19
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Kamil Waszczuk / Daniel Popiela
    0
    17
    21
    0

    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    2
    21
    23
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Piotr Kantor / Bartosz Łosiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    15
    13
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    25
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    19
    23
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    0
    17
    16
    0

    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    0
    12
    20
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Kamil Waszczuk / Daniel Popiela
    0
    12
    11
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Piotr Kantor / Bartosz Łosiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Jakub Zdybek / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    15
    15

    Martin Chiniewicz / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    1
    17
    21
    10
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    27
    0

    Mateusz Łabuz / Tomasz Dudek
    0
    12
    25
    0

Myślenice

Turniej Główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #16   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    21
    19
    9

    Kinga Legieta / Jagoda Gruszczyńska
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • #15   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    0
    19
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Runda III
    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Monika Brzostek
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    1
    21
    12
    8
  • #13   —   Runda III
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    21
    22
    15

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    2
    12
    24
    17
  • #12   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    11
    15
    0

    Kinga Legieta / Jagoda Gruszczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    10
    14
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    1
    24
    18
    11

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    22
    21
    15
  • #9   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Melania Marcinowska
    0
    13
    20
    0

    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #8   —   Runda II
    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    13
    21
    15

    Kinga Legieta / Jagoda Gruszczyńska
    1
    21
    19
    12
  • #7   —   Runda II
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Monika Brzostek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda II
    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #5   —   Runda II
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    0
    16
    18
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Melania Marcinowska
    0
    15
    17
    0

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    19
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Monika Brzostek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    1
    21
    15
    9

    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    2
    11
    21
    15