Łódź

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   1/4
    Kacper Kujawiak / Bartek Malec
    0
    19
    19
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   1/4
    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    24
    0

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    11
    22
    0
  • #22   —   1/4
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    1
    14
    21
    6

    Filip Brandt / Janusz Prus
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #21   —   1/4
    Piotr Ilewicz / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    1
    21
    16
    13
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Szymon Gregorowicz / Maciej Janikowski
    0
    20
    15
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Wiktor Mielczarek / Patryk Tyszka
    0
    17
    13
    0

    Kacper Kujawiak / Bartek Malec
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Adam Lorenc
    1
    21
    16
    13

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    0
    19
    16
    0
  • #16   —   Runda I
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    17
    22
    0

    Szymon Gregorowicz / Maciej Janikowski
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Wiktor Mielczarek / Patryk Tyszka
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Artur Pasiński / Adrian Niewiadomski
    0
    19
    18
    0
  • #14   —   Runda II
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Adam Lorenc
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Krystian Kaczmarski / Mateusz Skoneczny
    0
    14
    16
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Oleksy / Sebastian Słomian
    0
    16
    14
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Filip Brandt / Janusz Prus
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Kacper Kujawiak / Bartek Malec
    1
    17
    21
    5
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    21
    10
    19

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    1
    13
    21
    17
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    0
    17
    11
    0

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Piotr Ilewicz / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    24
    16
    15

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    1
    22
    21
    9
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    0
    19
    19
    0

    Kacper Kujawiak / Bartek Malec
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Bartosz Oleksy / Sebastian Słomian
    1
    21
    10
    6

    Filip Brandt / Janusz Prus
    2
    18
    21
    15
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Adam Lorenc
    1
    21
    20
    13

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    13
    22
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Krystian Kaczmarski / Mateusz Skoneczny
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Mielczarek Wiktor / Patryk Tyszka
    1
    21
    19
    11

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    2
    11
    21
    15
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Artur Pasiński / Adrian Niewiadomski
    1
    18
    21
    13

    Tomasz Milczarek / Paweł Malicki
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    18
    16
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Piotr Ilewicz / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Szymon Gregorowicz / Maciej Janikowski
    0
    16
    19
    0

Łódź

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    1
    21
    18
    9

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    1
    16
    21
    15
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Zuzanna Herrmann / Klaudia Perowicz
    0
    16
    12
    0

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   1/4
    Natalia Ciesielska / Jochym Nicole
    0
    18
    14
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   1/4
    Paula Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Karolina Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    20
    17
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Sandra Sobór / Kamila Klajman
    0
    16
    12
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    1
    21
    13
    12
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    A Rad-Kied / M Szaj-Skut
    0
    15
    15
    0

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Karolina Makaruk / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    1
    15
    21
    10

    Zuzanna Herrmann / Klaudia Perowicz
    2
    21
    16
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Paulina Zielińska / Kinga Zielińska
    0
    18
    20
    0

    Sandra Sobór / Kamila Klajman
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Monika Gajtkowska / Paulina Wiśniewska
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Agnieszka Radkowiak - Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska - Skuta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Anna Brytkowska / Wiktoria Sardygiewicz
    0
    17
    9
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Karolina Makaruk / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    11
    15
    0
  • #12   —   Prawa strona
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    0
    19
    14
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Natalia Ciesielska / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    2
    21
    11
    17

    Zuzanna Herrmann / Klaudia Perowicz
    1
    17
    21
    15
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Paula Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    12
    14
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Karolina Makaruk / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    1
    16
    22
    9

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    21
    20
    15
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Dominika Bilicka / Karolina Nowak
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    1
    21
    12
    10
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Natalia Ciesielska / Jochym Nicole
    2
    21
    28
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    19
    26
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Anna Brytkowska / Wiktoria Sardygiewicz
    0
    9
    13
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Monika Gajtkowska / Paulina Wiśniewska
    0
    16
    14
    0

    Zuzanna Herrmann / Klaudia Perowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    0
    16
    19
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Paulina Zielińska / Kinga Zielińska
    1
    14
    27
    6

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    25
    15
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Paula Słonecka / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sandra Sobór / Kamila Klajman
    0
    11
    17
    0