Łódź

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Eliminacje
    Krystian Kaczmarski / Mateusz Skoneczny
    2
    19
    21
    17

    Kotecki Tomasz / Jaroszczak Tomasz
    1
    21
    19
    15
  • #23   —   Eliminacje
    Ostaszewski Daniel / Słyk Michał
    0
    15
    17
    0

    Szymon Gregorowicz / Maciej Janikowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    0
    13
    13
    0

    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Eliminacje
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Damian Nowak
    0
    14
    17
    0
  • #20   —   Eliminacje
    Opiela Maciej / Waszczuk Kamil
    1
    15
    21
    9

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    15
    15
  • #19   —   Eliminacje
    Zackiewicz Paweł / Okrzeja Maciej
    0
    12
    15
    0

    Podborączyński Mateusz / Lorenc Adam
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Eliminacje
    Maciej Westfal / Mateusz Płaneta
    0
    11
    12
    0

    Brandt Filip / Prus Janusz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Łysikowski / Maciej Madej
    1
    24
    26
    9

    Wiktor Mielczarek / Patryk Tyszka
    2
    22
    28
    15
  • #16   —   Eliminacje
    Piotr Kołodziejczyk / Tomasz Gniewowsz
    0
    12
    12
    0

    Tomasz Kotecki / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Eliminacje
    Igor Szymkus / Filip Kniat
    0
    17
    15
    0

    Krystian Kaczmarski / Mateusz Skoneczny
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Eliminacje
    Tomasz Karbowicz / Konrad Biniewicz
    0
    17
    12
    0

    Daniel Ostaszewski / Michał Słyk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Kujawski / Adam Chrobot
    1
    17
    25
    13

    Szymon Gregorowicz / Maciej Janikowski
    2
    21
    23
    15
  • #12   —   Eliminacje
    Marcin Końpa / Damian Tomaszkiewicz
    0
    15
    13
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Oskar Kutyba
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Eliminacje
    Jakub Kurowski / Jakub Hajduk
    0
    14
    15
    0

    Michał Głowacki / Rafał Maluchnik
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Hubert Stręk / Piotr Pieniążek
    0
    16
    14
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Damian Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paweł Kozielski / Dawid Stępniak
    0
    16
    12
    0
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Paweł Michalski / Damian Marcjan
    0
    12
    15
    0

    Maciej Stępień / Robert Kozłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Dawid Rak / Mikołaj Nawrocki
    0
    15
    13
    0

    Maciej Opiela / Kamil Waszczuk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Przemysław Smereka / Mateusz Adamiak
    0
    16
    11
    0

    Mateusz Podborączyński / Adam Lorenc
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Paweł Zackiewicz / Maciej Okrzeja
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksander Mamełka / Marcin Pitek
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Michał Kobierecki / Piotr Strożek
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Filip Brandt / Janusz Prus
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Maciej Westfal / Mateusz Płaneta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Kopytnik / Patryk Smyrski
    0
    13
    9
    0
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Wiktor Mielczarek / Patryk Tyszka
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Chyl / Ciemachowski Igor
    0
    14
    17
    0