Kołobrzeg

Turniej Główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    13
    21
    17

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Martin Chiniewicz
    1
    21
    13
    15
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    1
    13
    21
    11
  • #22   —   Runda III
    Michał Kądzioła / Marcin Ociepski
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Bartosz Łosiak / Piotr Kantor
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda III
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Michał Bryl
    1
    21
    17
    11
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Manuel Alfieri / Mauro Sacripanti
    1
    21
    16
    12

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    2
    21
    14
    16

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    1
    9
    21
    14
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Adrian Białecki / Jarosław Lech
    0
    19
    17
    0

    Manuel Alfieri / Mauro Sacripanti
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    1
    21
    15
    11

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    0
    13
    13
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Marcin Kapuśniak / Mateusz Łysikowski
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Bartosz Łosiak / Piotr Kantor
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    0
    8
    11
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Michał Kądzioła / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Martin Chiniewicz
    0
    11
    17
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Michał Bryl
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    1
    21
    18
    3
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    17
    11
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Marcin Kapuśniak / Mateusz Łysikowski
    0
    16
    19
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Piotr Kantor / Bartosz Łosiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Miłosz Kruk / Maciej Rudol
    0
    13
    9
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Martin Chiniewicz
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    0
    12
    20
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądzioła / Marcin Ociepski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Adam Parcej
    0
    15
    12
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    0
    14
    17
    0

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Michał Bryl
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Adrian Białecki / Jarosław Lech
    0
    11
    13
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    22
    21
    15

    Manuel Alfieri / Mauro Sacripanti
    1
    24
    19
    12

Kołobrzeg

Turniej Główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    1
    16
    21
    6

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    12
    16
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    1
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Runda III
    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    26
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    0
    16
    24
    0
  • #21   —   Runda III
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    0
    16
    17
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    10
    14
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agniezka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Justyna Łukaszewska
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    13
    11
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    29
    22
    0

    Martyna Wardak / Joanna Wiatr
    0
    27
    20
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    13
    24
    15

    Julia Kielak / Małgorzata Ciężkowska
    1
    21
    22
    12
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Patrycja Deja
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Paulina Kirszenstein / Elżbieta Klein
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Agniezka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Justyna Łukaszewska
    1
    12
    21
    11

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    21
    23
    14

    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    2
    18
    25
    16
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Martyna Wardak / Joanna Wiatr
    0
    14
    17
    0

    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Paulina Kirszenstein / Elżbieta Klein
    0
    18
    18
    0

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Agniezka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Justyna Łukaszewska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    17
    11
    0

    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    12
    11
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    0
    20
    11
    0

    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #3
    Martyna Wardak / Joanna Wiatr
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Patrycja Deja
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    10
    14
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Julia Kielak / Małgorzata Ciężkowska
    0
    7
    10
    0