Cieszyn

Turniej Główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-me
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    0
    14
    0
    0

    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    0
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-me
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    18
    11
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    20
    21
    21

    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    1
    22
    16
    19
  • #21   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kamil Warzocha / Karol Szczepanik
    0
    18
    10
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    24
    19
    0

    Jarosław Lech / Michał Korycki
    2
    26
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    1
    21
    18
    10
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    1
    21
    17
    10
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    0
    16
    19
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Jakub Zdybek / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Kamil Szwaj / Mateusz Płaneta
    1
    21
    17
    13
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    0
    19
    15
    0

    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    1
    21
    21
    13

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    23
    16
    15
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Kamil Warzocha / Karol Szczepanik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    0
    17
    18
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    1
    16
    21
    6
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Mateusz Lesiecki / Jakub Szałankiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    0
    11
    16
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    19
    14
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    1
    21
    15
    9

    Paweł Lewandowski / Maciej Kałuża
    2
    18
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Michał Korycki / Jarosław Lech
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    0
    21
    17
    0

    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Roman Andrys / Adam Andrys
    0
    18
    11
    0

    Kamil Warzocha / Karol Szczepanik
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Sebastian Kaczmarek
    0
    17
    18
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    22
    0

    Kamil Szwaj / Mateusz Płaneta
    0
    12
    20
    0

Cieszyn

Turniej Główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-me
    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    0
    17
    16
    0

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-me
    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    1
    21
    9
    13

    Melania Marcinowska / Katarzyna Kociołek
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #22   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Aleksandra Stadnik
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    17
    17

    Michaela Kubickova / Michala Kvapilova
    1
    18
    21
    15
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Magdalena Kaszuba / Alicja Krusiewicz
    1
    14
    21
    13

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Nicole Jochym / Zuzanna Bielak
    1
    16
    21
    11
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Melania Marcinowska / Katarzyna Kociołek
    2
    20
    21
    15

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    1
    22
    19
    10
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    7
    13
    0

    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Magdalena Kaszuba / Alicja Krusiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Chudzik / Urszula Łunio
    0
    18
    11
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magda Oleczek / Martyna Jachimowicz
    0
    11
    9
    0
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Melania Marcinowska / Katarzyna Kociołek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Natalia Krzempek / Karolina Nowak
    0
    14
    16
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-te
    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Nicole Jochym / Zuzanna Bielak
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Aleksandra Stadnik
    2
    21
    14
    15

    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    10
    21
    12
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    0
    20
    20
    0

    Michaela Kubickova / Michala Kvapilova
    2
    22
    22
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    20
    19
    0

    Nicole Jochym / Zuzanna Bielak
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Melania Marcinowska / Katarzyna Kociołek
    1
    21
    20
    12

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    11
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Nowak / Natalia Krzempek
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Michaela Kubickova / Michala Kvapilova
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Monika Brzostek / Agata Ceynowa
    1
    17
    21
    6
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Gromadowska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magda Oleczek / Martyna Jachimowicz
    0
    8
    8
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Chudzik / Urszula Łunio
    0
    11
    12
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Dorota Strąg
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magdalena Kaszuba / Alicja Krusiewicz
    0
    11
    18
    0