Białystok

Turniej Główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Jakub Zdybek / Adrian Niewiadomski
    0
    17
    24
    0

    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    2
    21
    26
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Igor Ciemachowski / Adam Sobstyl
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    0
    20
    16
    0
  • #22   —   Runda III
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    0
    11
    16
    0

    Jarosław Lech / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda III
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz / Josip Pribanic
    0
    16
    18
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    12
    17
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    17
    19
    0

    Jakub Zdybek / Adrian Niewiadomski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Piotr Strożek / Adam Chrobot
    0
    12
    19
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Igor Ciemachowski / Adam Sobstyl
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominik Poznański / Bartosz Sobstyl
    0
    12
    18
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Łukasz Szypryt / Patryk Szulecki
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    1
    21
    16
    10
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Piotr Staniszewski / Marcin Putra
    1
    21
    17
    9

    Piotr Strożek / Adam Chrobot
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Igor Ciemachowski / Adam Sobstyl
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dawid Strzyżewski / Przemysław Pińczak
    0
    7
    12
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Jakub Zdybek / Adrian Niewiadomski
    0
    16
    13
    0

    Jarosław Lech / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    1
    21
    17
    8
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Piotr Ilewicz / Josip Pribanic
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominik Poznański / Bartosz Sobstyl
    0
    17
    13
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    1
    21
    16
    9

    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Igor Ciemachowski / Adam Sobstyl
    1
    14
    23
    19

    Jarosław Lech / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    21
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Jakub Zdybek / Adrian Niewiadomski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dawid Strzyżewski / Przemysław Pińczak
    0
    9
    18
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Piotr Staniszewski / Marcin Putra
    0
    14
    13
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Strożek / Adam Chrobot
    0
    13
    10
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Dominik Poznański / Bartosz Sobstyl
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Piotr Groszek / Jan Krasiński
    1
    20
    21
    8

    Piotr Ilewicz / Josip Pribanic
    2
    22
    15
    15
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Tomasz Waligóra / Michał Sadowski
    0
    20
    17
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Michał Kądzioła / Wiktor Mielczarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Łukasz Szypryt / Patryk Szulecki
    0
    7
    11
    0

Białystok

Turniej Główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    0
    13
    22
    0

    Kinga Legieta / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7-te
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    11
    24
    22

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    1
    21
    22
    20
  • #22   —   Runda III
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    18
    15
    0

    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda III
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    1
    18
    21
    12
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    19
    17

    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    12
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Zuzanna Bielak / Aleksandra Chudzik
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    17
    20
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9-te
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    16
    23
    15

    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    1
    21
    21
    9
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Sikorska / Monika Kaczorowska
    0
    16
    12
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Melania Marcinowska
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Julia Kielak / Maja Kruczek
    0
    18
    14
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13-ste
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    1
    15
    21
    8
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Zuzanna Bielak / Aleksandra Chudzik
    0
    14
    19
    0

    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    21
    25
    7

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    2
    17
    27
    15
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    20
    12
    0
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    11
    15
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    0
    9
    16
    0

    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Marta Łodej
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Zuzanna Bielak / Aleksandra Chudzik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dominika Bilicka / Kamila Klajman
    0
    14
    17
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    15
    18
    0

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Julia Kielak / Maja Kruczek
    0
    10
    14
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Paulina Szymańska / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    1
    19
    21
    5
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Melania Marcinowska
    0
    17
    14
    0

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Chyła / Kinga Legieta
    1
    21
    18
    18

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    12
    21
    20
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Zdon / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Sikorska / Monika Kaczorowska
    0
    14
    11
    0