Białystok

Dzień I   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    16
    21
    17

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    1
    21
    17
    15
  • #22   —   1/4
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Kinga Legieta
    0
    17
    13
    0

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   1/4
    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Aleksandra Wachowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    0
    15
    16
    0
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    0
    14
    11
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Szajer-Widawska
    1
    21
    19
    14

    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    2
    16
    21
    16
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    0
    17
    10
    0

    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Aleksandra Stadnik
    0
    12
    17
    0

    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Aleksandra Chyła / Agata Chyła
    0
    19
    12
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Szajer-Widawska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    1
    15
    21
    11

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Julia Gierczyńska / Christine Jenkins
    1
    18
    21
    9

    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    1
    21
    15
    11

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #11   —   Runda II
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    1
    21
    18
    16

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Aleksandra Zdon
    2
    15
    21
    18
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Agnieszka Radkowiak - Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska - Skuta
    0
    8
    11
    0

    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Aleksandra Wachowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Julia Gierczyńska / Christine Jenkins
    0
    20
    18
    0

    Dorota Strąg / Magdalena Saad
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    0
    15
    16
    0

    Aleksandra Okońska / Dominika Balcerowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Joanna Kujawska
    0
    13
    16
    0

    Justyna Tomala / Olga Klocek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Kinga Legieta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Bednarek / Karolina Kirszenstein
    0
    11
    14
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Aleksandra Chyła / Agata Chyła
    1
    32
    18
    10

    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    30
    21
    15
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Marta Łodej / Marta Duda
    2
    21
    11
    16

    Justyna Tylutki / Marta Szajer-Wiadawska
    1
    14
    21
    14
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Aleksandra Stadnik
    1
    18
    21
    4

    Jagoda Gruszczyńska / Aleksandra Wachowicz
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Izabela Błasiak / Agnieszka Adamek
    0
    0
    0
    0

    A Rad-Kied / M Szaj-Skut
    2
    21
    21
    0

Białystok

Dzień I   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Prawa strona
    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Robert Juchnevic / Artur Vasiljev
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #23   —   Prawa strona
    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    0
    7
    21
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    23
    0
  • #22   —   1/4
    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    1
    21
    18
    11

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #21   —   1/4
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    1
    21
    16
    8

    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #20   —   Prawa strona
    Robert Juchnevic / Artur Vasiljev
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    0
    20
    19
    0
  • #19   —   Prawa strona
    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    0
    14
    15
    0
  • #18   —   Prawa strona
    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Marcin Ociepski / Piotr Łukasik
    1
    21
    15
    13
  • #17   —   Prawa strona
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    1
    17
    21
    9

    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #16   —   Prawa strona
    Bartłomiej Dzikowicz / Jarosław Lech
    0
    19
    19
    0

    Robert Juchnevic / Artur Vasiljev
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Prawa strona
    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    1
    21
    18
    13

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #14   —   Prawa strona
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    14
    16
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #13   —   Prawa strona
    Daniel Ostaszewski / Karol Borkowski
    0
    11
    21
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    23
    0
  • #12   —   Runda II
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Prawa strona
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    1
    23
    18
    9

    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    2
    21
    21
    15
  • #10   —   Runda II
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    11
    21
    15

    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    1
    21
    19
    8
  • #9   —   Runda II
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    22
    17
    15

    Marcin Ociepski / Piotr Łukasik
    1
    20
    21
    8
  • #8   —   Runda I
    Daniel Ostaszewski / Karol Borkowski
    0
    15
    16
    0

    Adam Andrys / Roman Andrys
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Runda I
    Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk / Piotr Ilewicz
    2
    18
    21
    20

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    1
    21
    19
    18
  • #6   —   Runda I
    Andrzej Paszkowski / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    15
    29
    0

    Jan Król / Jan Firlej
    2
    21
    31
    0
  • #5   —   Runda I
    Martin Chiniewicz / Michał Korycki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Mariański / Paweł Pietraszko
    0
    14
    16
    0
  • #4   —   Runda I
    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Sebastian Kaczmarek / Adrian Sdebel
    1
    21
    17
    12
  • #3   —   Runda I
    Maciej Kałuża / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    17
    16

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Kuba Czubiński
    1
    10
    21
    14
  • #2   —   Runda I
    Marcin Ociepski / Piotr Łukasik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartłomiej Dzikowicz / Jarosław Lech
    0
    19
    10
    0
  • #1   —   Runda I
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Robert Juchnevic / Artur Vasiljev
    0
    18
    19
    0