Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #23   —   Eliminacje
    Paweł Pietraszko / Bartosz Mariański
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jakub Zdybek
    0
    13
    16
    0
  • #22   —   Eliminacje
    Artur Vasiljev / Robert Juchnevic
    1
    17
    15
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Michał Witkoś
    1
    21
    11
    0
  • #21   —   Eliminacje
    Daniel Ostaszewski / Karol Borkowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Jan Krasiński
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #20   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    20
    21
    15

    Rafał Maluchnik / Michał Głowacki
    1
    22
    19
    13
  • #19   —   Eliminacje
    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Damian Załęski / Mariusz Magnuszewski
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #18   —   Eliminacje
    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dawid Rak / Jakub Hajduk
    0
    12
    19
    0
  • #17   —   Eliminacje
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    1
    26
    18
    15

    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    24
    21
    17
  • #16   —   Eliminacje
    Jarosław Lech / Bartłomiej Dzikowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mikołaj Pawłowski / Bartłomiej Koryciński
    0
    12
    19
    0
  • #15   —   Eliminacje
    Łukasz Martyniuk / Wojciech Naliwajko
    0
    15
    6
    0

    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Jakub Zdybek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Eliminacje
    Paweł Pietraszko / Bartosz Mariański
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Łukasz Wichłacz / Karol Bartnik
    0
    11
    14
    0
  • #13   —   Eliminacje
    Mikołaj Nawrocki / Igor Szymkus
    0
    14
    11
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Michał Witkoś
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Eliminacje
    Bartłomiej Kiernoz / Konrad Felisiak
    0
    14
    18
    0

    Artur Vasiljev / Robert Juchnevic
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Eliminacje
    Damian Tomaszkiewicz / Marcin Końpa
    0
    15
    15
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Florczyk / Jakub Nowak
    0
    20
    14
    0

    Daniel Ostaszewski / Karol Borkowski
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Rafał Maluchnik / Michał Głowacki
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Michał Szabłowicz / Bartłomiej Krzyżanowski
    1
    21
    19
    8
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    16
    21
    15

    Matas Navickas / Marius Malinauskas
    1
    21
    14
    9
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Damian Załęski / Mariusz Magnuszewski
    2
    21
    21
    15

    Kamil Warzocha / Karol Szczepanik
    1
    23
    15
    11
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Linas Petravicius / Edvinas Vaskelis
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adam Chrobot / Michał Słyk
    0
    13
    12
    0
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Dawid Rak / Jakub Hajduk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Jedliński / Kamil Kosz
    0
    18
    11
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Robert Kozłowski / Andrzej Paszkowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adam Lewko / Cezary Stanisławajtys
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Mateusz Adamiak / Maciej Łabędź
    0
    14
    17
    0

    Kuba Czubiński / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Janusz Prus / Filip Brandt
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Pieniążek / Hubert Stręk
    0
    19
    16
    0
  • #1   —   eliminacje
    Pawłowski Mikołaj / Koryciński Bartłomiej
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kurowski Jakub / Kniat Filip
    0
    10
    14
    0

Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Dominika Balcerowicz / Aleksandra Okońska
    1
    21
    14
    15

    Karole Virbickaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite
    0
    18
    21
    8
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Karolina Kirszenstein / Karolina Bednarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Szmigielska
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Zuzanna Herrmann / Nicole Jochym
    0
    16
    11
    0

    Aleksanda Chyła / Agata Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Joanna Kujawska / Agnieszka Wołoszyn
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kinga Zielińska / Paulina Zielińska
    0
    14
    10
    0
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Dominika Kołodziejczyk / Nikola Miązek
    0
    13
    7
    0

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Justyna Tylutki
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Aleksandra Stadnik / Patrycja Jundziłł
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    0
    7
    12
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Anna Sulej / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    16
    17
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Julia Gierczyńska / Christine Jenkins
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Kinga Pakuła
    0
    13
    12
    0
  • #1   —   Eliminacje
    Dominika Bilicka / Alina Krawczyk
    1
    16
    21
    12

    Aleksandra Kałużna / Sandra Luftner
    2
    21
    16
    15
  •   —   Eliminacje
    Aleksandra Chudzik / Zuzanna Bielak
    0
    15
    12
    0

    Karole Virbickaite / Gerda Grudzinskaite
    2
    21
    21
    0